2023 Schedule
Petite Elite
Pre-Ballet (ages 3-4): Tuesday 4:45-5:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Pre-Ballet (ages 3-4): Wednesday 5:30-6:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Pre-Ballet (ages 3-4): Friday 5:30-6:15 pm w/ Ms Sydnie
Youth
Ballet/Tap (ages 5-8): Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Ballet/Tap (ages 5-8): Wednesday 6:15 - 7:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Ballet/Tap (ages 5-8): Friday 6:15 - 7:15 pm w/ Ms Sydnie
Ballet/Acro (ages 5-8): Thursday 4:45 - 5:45 pm w/ Ms Erin
Jazz (ages 5-8): Tuesday 4:45 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Acro (ages 5-8): Monday 4:45 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Hip Hop
Youth (ages 5-8): Tuesday 5:45 - 6:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Youth (ages 5-8): Wednesday 5:30 - 6:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Youth (ages 5-8): Thursday 4:30 - 5:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Intro (ages 8-12): Wednesday 7:15 - 8:00 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Intermediate (ages 9-12): Wednesday 6:15 - 7:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Advanced (ages 12+): Tuesday 8:30 - 9:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Teen (Intro classes ages 12+)
Ballet/Contemporary: Tuesday 5:15 - 6:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Jazz: Monday 8:30 - 9:30 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Adult
Ballet: Tuesday 8:30 - 9:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Elite
Pre-Pointe: Monday 5:45 - 6:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Beginner Pointe Tech: Wednesday 8:15 - 9:15 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Advanced Pointe/Variations: Wednesday 6:45 - 8:15 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Acro II: Monday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Acro III: Monday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Choreography Class: Thursday 7:30 - 8:30 w/ Ms Darbie or Ms Bethany
Improv: Tuesday 4:45 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Level I
Ballet: Monday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Monday 5:30 - 6:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Jazz: Monday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Tap: Monday 5:30 - 6:30 pm w/ Ms Skyler
Contemporary: Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Level II
Ballet: Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Ballet: Thursday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Tuesday 7:30-8:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Tap: Monday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Skyler
Contemporary: Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Leaps & Turns: Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Erin
Level III
Ballet: Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Ballet: Thursday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Thursday 6:15 - 7:15 pm w/ Ms Erin
Tap: Monday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Skyler
Contemporary: Tuesday 7:30 - 8:30 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Leaps & Turns: Thursday 4:15 - 5:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Level IIIA
Ballet: Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Ballet: Thursday 8:30 - 9:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Wednesday 7:15 - 8:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Leaps & Turns: Thursday 4:15 - 5:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Level IV
Ballet: Wednesday 4:30 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Ballet: Thursday 6:15 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Monday 4:15 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Tap: Monday 8:30 - 9:30 pm w/ Ms Skyler
Contemporary: Wednesday 8:15 - 9:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Leaps & Turns: Thursday 4:15 - 5:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Level V
Ballet: Wedneday 5:30 - 6:45 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Ballet: Thursday 6:15 - 7:30 pm w/ Ms Ashley
Jazz: Monday 4:15 - 5:30 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Tap: Thursday 5:15 - 6:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Contemporary: Wednesday 8:15 - 9:15 pm w/ Ms Darbie
Leaps & Turns: Thursday 4:15 - 5:15 pm w/ Ms Bethany
Ready to start dancing?
Click the button below to begin our simple, online class registration process.
REGISTER NOW